Registered athletes

List of registered athletes for Laponia Triathlon 2018 (23 women, 24 men, 47 in total)
(only those who´s payments have been received per 2017-11-12 are listed)

Gender First name Last name Nationality Club
Woman Martina Antonsson Sverige Team Trelleborg Triathlon
Woman Martina Bergström Sverige Team Snabbare
Woman Monica Bystedt Sverige Hemsö IF
Woman Josefin Ekström Sverige No club
Woman Sara Elfving Sverige Karlshamns SK Triathlon
Woman Emma Eneström Sverige Spårvägen Simförening
Woman Angela Gerlitz Sverige Norra Stockholm Endurance
Woman Marie-Louise Karlander Sverige Skellefteå AIK CK
Woman Johanna Karlgren Sverige AXA Sports Club
Woman Karin Klarström Sverige Norra Stockholm Endurance
Woman Lisa Lantto Sverige Norra Stockholm Endurance
Woman Sofie Lantto Sverige Gällivare Endurance
Woman Amanda Liljestrand Sverige Arvika IS
Woman Linda Malmqvist Sverige Stockholm City Triathlon
Woman Linda Olofsson Sverige Team Nordic Trail
Woman Julianna Pap Sverige Örebro AIK
Woman Anna Persdotter Sverige form
Woman Charlotte Rørdam Sverige Norra Stockholm Endurance
Woman Carina Stade Sverige Sports Club SPC
Woman Monique Stalås Hörnsten Sverige Norra Stockholm Endurance
Woman Jenny Thörnberg Sverige Norra Stockholm Endurance
Woman Louise Åkerblom Sverige Norra Stockholm Endurance
Woman Annica Öhling Sverige Stockholm City Triathlon
Man Tommy Andersen Sverige ÖREBRO AIK
Man Carl-Otto Brahm Sverige IKHP Sweden
Man Michele Dinelli Italy Sharks Sports Club
Man Jonas Ekblom Sverige Hudiksvalls IF
Man Magnus Frii Sverige AXA Sports Club
Man Kristian Gustafsson Sverige Östersund Triathlon
Man Johan Hansson Sverige Örebro AIK
Man Linus Hellerstedt Sverige Spårvägen Simförening
Man Bernhard Hirschauer Germany Norra Stockholm Endurance
Man Joakim Hultqvist Sverige Färjestadens Motion IF
Man Erik Johansson Sverige AXA Sports Club
Man Tomas Jonsson Sverige Hemsö IF
Man Daniel Karlgren Sverige AXA Sports Club
Man Odd Larson Sverige Norra Stockholm Endurance
Man Nicklas Nyberg Sverige Sharks Sports Club
Man Stefan Nyberg Sverige Sharks Sports Club
Man Fredrik Olander Sverige SK Rye
Man Joar Palm Sverige Stockholm City Triathlon
Man Johan Pettersson Sverige AXA Sports Club
Man Andreas Ramström Sverige Luleå Triathlon
Man Andreas Sahlén Sverige Hemsö IF
Man Tomas Seco Sverige Stöcke TS Järnet
Man Roger Ström Sverige Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon
Man Glenn Sæstad Norway AC Salt Lake